สรุปผล การประกาศรางวัล ออสการ์ ครั้งที่ 86

The 86th Annual Academy Awards

Best Motion Picture of the Year

12 Years a Slave Gravity Dallas Buyers Club American Hustle Captain Phillips Her Nebraska Philomena The Wolf of Wall Street

Best Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role

Chiwetel Ejiofor for 12 Years a Slave Leonardo DiCaprio for The Wolf of Wall Street Christian Bale for American Hustle Bruce Dern for Nebraska Matthew McConaughey for Dallas Buyers Club

Best Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role

Amy Adams for American Hustle Cate Blanchett for Blue Jasmine Sandra Bullock for Gravity Judi Dench for Philomena Meryl Streep for August: Osage County

Best Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role

Barkhad Abdi for Captain Phillips Bradley Cooper for American Hustle Jonah Hill for The Wolf of Wall Street Michael Fassbender for 12 Years a Slave Jared Leto for Dallas Buyers Club

Best Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role

Sally Hawkins for Blue Jasmine Julia Roberts for August: Osage County Lupita Nyong'o for 12 Years a Slave  Jennifer Lawrence for American Hustle June Squibb for Nebraska

Best Achievement in Directing

Alfonso Cuarón for Gravity Steve McQueen for 12 Years a Slave David O. Russell for American Hustle Martin Scorsese for The Wolf of Wall Street Alexander Payne for Nebraska

Best Writing, Screenplay Written Directly for the Screen

American Hustle : Eric Singer, David O. Russell Blue Jasmine : Woody Allen Her : Spike Jonze Nebraska : Bob Nelson Dallas Buyers Club : Craig Borten, Melisa Wallack

Best Writing, Screenplay Based on Material Previously Produced or Published

Before Midnight : Richard Linklater Captain Phillips : Billy Ray 12 Years a Slave : John Ridley The Wolf of Wall Street : Terence Winter Philomena : Steven Coogan

Best Animated Feature Film of the Year

The Croods Despicable Me 2 Ernest & Celestine Frozen The Wind Rises

Best Foreign Language Film of the Year

The Broken Circle Breakdown : Felix Van Groeningen(Belgium) The Missing Picture : Rithy Panh(Cambodia) The Hunt : Thomas Vinterberg(Denmark) The Great Beauty : Paolo Sorrentino(Italy) Omar : Hany Abu-Assad(Palestine)

Best Achievement in Cinematography

Gravity : Emmanuel Lubezki Inside Llewyn Davis : Bruno Delbonnel Nebraska : Phedon Papamichael Prisoners : Roger Deakins The Grandmaster : Philippe Le Sourd

Best Achievement in Editing

12 Years a Slave : Joe Walker American Hustle : Alan Baumgarten, Jay Cassidy, Crispin Struthers Gravity : Alfonso Cuarón, Mark Sanger Captain Phillips : Christopher Rouse Dallas Buyers Club : Martin Pensa, John Mac McMurphy

Best Achievement in Production Design

12 Years a Slave : Adam Stockhausen, Alice Baker American Hustle : Judy Becker, Heather Loeffler Gravity :Andy Nicholson,Rosie Goodwin and Joanne Woollard The Great Gatsby : Catherine Martin, Beverley Dunn Her : K.K. Barrett, Gene Serdena

Best Achievement in Costume Design

American Hustle : Michael Wilkinson The Great Gatsby : Catherine Martin 12 Years a Slave : Patricia Norris The Grandmaster : William Chang The Invisible Woman : Michael O'Connor

Best Achievement in Makeup and Hairstyling

Dallas Buyers Club : Adruitha Lee, Robin Mathews Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa : Steve Prouty The Lone Ranger : Joel Harlow, Gloria Pasqua Casny

Best Achievement in Music Written for Motion Pictures, Original Score

The Book Thief : John Williams Gravity : Steven Price Her : William Butler, Andy Koyama Saving Mr. Banks : Thomas Newman Philomena : Alexandre Desplat

Best Achievement in Music Written for Motion Pictures, Original Song

Despicable Me 2 : Pharrell Williams( "Happy") Frozen : Kristen Anderson-Lopez, Robert Lopez ("Let It Go") Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom : Bono, Adam Clayton, The Edge, Larry Mullen Jr., Brian Burton("Ordinary Love") Alone Yet Not Alone : Bruce Broughton("Alone Yet Not Alone") Her : Karen O("The Moon Song")

Best Achievement in Sound Mixing

Gravity : Skip Lievsay, Niv Adiri, Christopher Benstead, Chris Munro The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug : Christopher Boyes, Michael Hedges, Michael Semanick, Tony Johnson Captain Phillips : Chris Burdon, Mark Taylor, Mike Prestwood Smith, Chris Munro Inside Llewyn Davis : Skip Lievsay, Greg Orloff, Peter F. Kurland Lone Survivor : Andy Koyama, Beau Borders, David Brownlow

Best Achievement in Sound Editing

All Is Lost : Steve Boeddeker, Richard Hymns Captain Phillips : Oliver Tarney Gravity : Glenn Freemantle The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug : Brent Burge Lone Survivor : Wylie Stateman

Best Achievement in Visual Effects

Gravity : Timothy Webber, Chris Lawrence, David Shirk, Neil Corbould The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug : Joe Letteri, Eric Saindon, David Clayton, Eric Reynolds Iron Man 3 : Christopher Townsend, Guy Williams, Erik Nash, Daniel Sudick The Lone Ranger : Tim Alexander, Gary Brozenich, Edson Williams, John Frazier Star Trek Into Darkness : Roger Guyett, Pat Tubach, Ben Grossmann, Burt Dalton

Best Documentary, Feature

The Act of Killing : Joshua Oppenheimer, Signe Byrge Sørensen Cutie and the Boxer : Zachary Heinzerling, Lydia Dean Pilcher Dirty Wars : Rick Rowley, Jeremy Scahill The Square : Jehane Noujaim, Karim Amer 20 Feet from Stardom : Morgan Neville

Best Documentary, Short Subject

Cavedigger : Jeffrey Karoff Facing Fear : Jason Cohen Karama Has No Walls : Sara Ishaq The Lady In Number 6 : Malcolm Clarke, Carl Freed Prison Terminal: The Last Days of Private Jack Hall : Edgar Barens

Best Short Film, Animated

Feral : Daniel Sousa, Dan Golden Get a Horse! : Lauren MacMullan, Dorothy McKim Mr Hublot : Laurent Witz, Alexandre Espigares Possessions : Shuhei Morita Room on the Broom  (TV): Max Lang, Jan Lachauer

Best Short Film, Live Action

Aquel no era yo : Esteban Crespo Just Before Losing Everything : Xavier Legrand Helium (2013/II): Anders Walter Do I Have to Take Care of Everything? : Selma Vilhunen The Voorman Problem : Mark Gill

Social Fanpage

Tweet Reviews

Instagram