ประกาศรางวัลลูกโลกทองคำ Golden Globe Awards 2014

รายชื่อผู้เข้าชิงรางวัลลูกโลกทองคำ Golden Globe Awards 2014

| Best Motion Picture, Drama |

12 Years a Slave Captain Phillips Gravity Philomena Rush

| Best Actress in a Motion Picture, Drama |

Cate Blanchett (Blue Jasmine) Sandra Bullock (Gravity) Judi Dench (Philomena) Emma Thompson (Saving Mr. Banks) Kate Winslet (Labor Day)

| Best Actor in a Motion Picture, Drama |

Chiwetel Ejiofor (12 Years a Slave) Idris Elba (Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom) Tom Hanks (Captain Phillips) Matthew McConaughey (Dallas Buyers Club) Robert Redford (All is Lost)

| Best Motion Picture, Musical or Comedy |

American Hustle Her Inside Llewyn Davis Nebraska The Wolf of Wall Street

| Best Actress In A Motion Picture, Musical or Comedy |

Amy Adams (American Hustle) Julie Delpy (Before Midnight) Greta Gerwig (Frances Ha) Julia Louis-Dreyfus (Enough Said) Meryl Streep (August: Osage County)

| Best Actor in a Motion Picture, Musical or Comedy |

Christian Bale (American Hustle) Bruce Dern (Nebraska) Leonardo DiCaprio (The Wolf of Wall Street) Oscar Isaac (Inside Llewyn Davis) Joaquin Phoenix (Her)

| Best Animated Feature Film |

The Croods Despicable Me 2 Frozen

| Best Foreign Language Film |

Blue is the Warmest Color The Great Beauty The Hunt The Past The Wind Rises

| Best Supporting Actress in a Motion Picture |

Sally Hawkins (Blue Jasmine) Jennifer Lawrence (American Hustle) Lupita Nyong'o (12 Years a Slave) Julia Roberts (August: Osage County) June Squibb (Nebraska)

| Best Supporting Actor in a Motion Picture |

Barkhad Abdi (Captain Phillips) Daniel Bruhl (Rush) Bradley Cooper (American Hustle) Michael Fassbender (12 Years a Slave) Jared Leto (Dallas Buyers Club)

| Best Director - Motion Picture |

Alfonso Cuaron (Gravity) Paul Greengrass (Captain Phillips) Steve McQueen (12 Years a Slave) Alexander Payne (Nebraska) David O. Russell (American Hustle)

| Best Screenplay - Motion Picture |

Spike Jonze (Her) Bob Nelson (Nebraska) Jeff Pope and Steve Coogan (Philomena) John Ridley (12 Years a Slave) Eric Warren Singer and David O. Russell (American Hustle)

| Best Original Score - Motion Picture |

Alex Ebert (All is Lost) Alex Heffes (Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom) Steven Price (Gravity) John Williams (The Book Thief) Hans Zimmer (12 Years a Slave)

| Best Original Song - Motion Picture |

Atlas (Hunger Games Catching Fire) Let It Go (Frozen) Ordinary Love (U2) (Mandela: Long Walk to Freedom) Please Mr. Kennedy (Inside Llewyn Davis) Sweeter Than Fiction (One Chance)

| Best TV Series, Drama |

Breaking Bad Downton Abbey The Good Wife House of Card Masters of Sex

| Best Actress in a TV Series, Drama |

Julianna Margulies (The Good Wife) Tatiana Maslany (Orphan Black) Taylor Schilling (Orange Is the New Black) Kerry Washington (Scandal) Robin Wright (House of Cards)

| Best Actor in a TV Series, Drama |

Bryan Cranston (Breaking Bad) Liev Schreiber (Ray Donovan) Michael Sheen (Masters of Sex) Kevin Spacey (House of Cards) James Spader (The Blacklist)

| Best TV Series, Musical or Comedy |

The Big Bang Theory Brooklyn Nine-Nine Girls Modern Family Parks and Recreation

| Best Actress in a TV Series, Musical or Comedy |

Zooey Deschanel (New Girl) Lena Dunham (Girls) Edie Falco (Nurse Jackie) Julia Louis-Dreyfus (Veep) Amy Poehler (Parks and Recreation)

| Best Actor in a TV Series, Musical or Comedy |

Jason Bateman (Arrested Development) Don Cheadle (House of Lies) Michael J. Fox (The Michael J. Fox Show) Jim Parsons (The Big Bang Theory) Andy Samberg (Brooklyn Nine-Nine)

| Best TV Movie or Mini-Series |

American Horror Story: Coven Behind the Candelabra Dancing on the Edge Top of the Lake The White Queen

| Best Actress in a Mini-Series or TV Movie |

Helena Bonham Carter (Burton and Taylor) Rebecca Ferguson (The White Queen) Jessica Lange (American Horror Story: Coven) Helen Mirren (Phil Spector) Elisabeth Moss (Top of the Lake)

| Best Actor in a Mini-Series or TV Movie |

Matt Damon (Behind the Candelabra) Michael Douglas (Behind the Candelabra) Chiwetel Ejiofor (Dancing on the Edge) Idris Elba (Luther) Al Pacino (Phil Spector)

| Best Supporting Actress in a Series, Mini-Series or TV Movie |

Jacqueline Bisset (Dancing On the Edge) Janet McTeer (The White Queen) Hayden Panettiere (Nashville) Monica Potter (Parenthood) Sofia Vergara (Modern Family)

| Best Supporting Actor in a Series, Mini-Series or TV Movie |

Josh Charles (The Good Wife) Rob Lowe (Behind the Candelabra) Aaron Paul (Breaking Bad) Corey Stoll (House of Cards) Jon Voight (Ray Donovan)

Social Fanpage

Tweet Reviews

Instagram